ROMERO CARTEL.jpg
XXV "MEMORIAL ALBERTO ROMERO" MASTER PROVINCIAL
RADIO (COPE)
00:00 / 20:40
ABSOLUTO MASCULINO
MASTER ABS M .jpg

Vállez, Victor(1)

Valiente, J.Luis

6/0  6/1

Marchán, Hector(3)

7/6  6/4

Moraleda, R.(3)

6/3  6/2

Vállez, Victor(1)

4/6  6/4 6/3

Valiente, J.Luis

7/6  7/6

Vállez, Victor(1)

6/3  1/6  6/3

VICTOR_VÁLLEZ_CAMPEON_CADETE.jpg
JUNIOR MASCULINO
MASTER JUN M .jpg

Espinosa, Miguel

6/1  6/0

Plaza, Juan Ma (1)

Gallego, Borja(2)

García, Alberto(3)

Plaza, Juan Ma(1)

6/3  7/5

García, Alberto(3)

6/4  7/6

Plaza, Juan Ma(1)

6/3  4/6  6/3

JUAN_MA_PLAZA_CAMPEÓN_JUNIOR.jpg
JUNIOR FEMENINO
MASTER JUN F .jpg

Delgado, Cristina(1)

6/0  6/0

Sanz, Laura

7/5  6/4

Delgado, Cristina(1)

6/4  6/0

CRISTINA DELGADO CAMPEONA JUNIOR.jpg
CADETE MASCULINO
MASTER CAD M .jpg

Moreno, Alberto(3)

6/2  6/1

Vállez, Victor(1)

6/4  6/1

Gallego, Borja(2)

6/2  4/6 10-8

Zarco, Diego

4/6  7/5 10-4

Moreno, Alberto(3)

6/2  6/1

Vállez, Victor(1)

6/4  6/1

Vállez, Victor(1)

6/4  6/4

VICTOR_VÁLLEZ_CAMPEÓN_ABSOLUTO.jpg
INFANTIL MASCULINO
MASTER INF M .jpg

Delgado, Paco

6/7  6/4 10-8

Guerrero, Javier

6/4  3/6 11-9

Moreno, Alberto(1)

6/0  6/1

Zarco, Diego

6/1  6/4

Zarco, Diego

6/1  6/2

Moreno, Alberto(1)

6/1  6/2

Moreno, Alberto(1)

6/4  6/4

ALBERTO_ROMERO_CAMPEÓN_INFANTIL.jpg
INFANTIL FEMENINO
MASTER INF F .jpg

Trapero, Claudia

6/3  6/2

Briñas, Victoria

6/2  6/1

G. Pulgarín, Carla

6/0  6/2

Naranjo, MªCruz

4/6  6/4 10-6

Briñas, Victoria

6/4  6/1

Trapero, Claudia

6/1  6/1

Briñas, Victoria

VICTORIA_BRIÑAS_CAMPEONA_INFANTIL.jpg
ALEVÍN MASCULINO
MASTER ALEV M .jpg

Quintana, Raúl(1)

6/1  6/2

Toledo, Fermín(4)

6/4  6/3

Montaña, Mario(3)

6/3  6/0 10-4

Viana, Mario(1)

6/0  6/0

Viana, Mario(1)

7/6  6/3

Quintana, Raúl(1)

Viana, Mario(1)

6/4 7/5

MARIO_VIANA_CAMPEÓN_ALEVÍN_(RECOGE_PADRE
ALEVÍN FEMENINO
MASTER ALEV F .jpg

Madueño, Vir(1)

G. Pulgarín, Carla

6/0  6/2

Glner, Paola

6/1  6/0

Martín, Alejandra

6/0  6/0

Madueño, Vir(1)

6/1  6/0

Glez Pulgarín, Carla

6/3  6/2

Glez Pulgarín, Carla

6/2  4/6 10-8

CARLA_FDEZ_PULGARÍN_CAMPEONA_ALEVÍN.jpg
BENJAMÍN MASCULINO
MASTER SUB10 M .jpg

Rguez Marco

Moreno, Älvaro

Moreno, Edu

4/3  4/1

Toledo, Pablo

4/1  4/1

Moreno, Alvaro

4/2  4/1

Rguez, Marco

4/0  4/1

Rguez, Marco

4/0  4/1

MARCO_RODRIGUEZ_CAMPEÓN_BENJAMÍN.jpg
BENJAMÍN FEMENINO
MASTER SUB10 F .jpg

Lopez, Claudia

4/2  4/2

Muñoz,  Patricia

4/1  4/2

Lopez, Carla

3/5  5/3 10-6

Carretero, Raquel

Muñoz,  Patricia

5/4  0/4 10-7

Lopez, Carla

5/3  3/5 12-10

Muñoz,  Patricia

PATRICIA_MUÑOZ_CAMPEONA_BENJAMÍN.jpg
ORDEN DE JUEGO
horario 1.JPG
horario 2.JPG
ALBUM DE FOTOS
ALBERTO_ROMERO_CAMPEÓN_INFANTIL
VICTOR, ALBERTO Y FALI
VIRGINIA_MADUEÑO_FINALISTA_ALEVÍN
TROFEOS 2
TROFEOS XXV MEMORIAL ALBERTO ROMERO
TODOS LOS PREMIADOS
RECOGEPELOTAS_Y_PÚBLICO
PREMIO DEPORTIVIDAD MIGUEL ESPINOSA RECO
PÚBLICO 2
RECOGEPELOTAS
RAÚL_QUINTANA_FINALISTA_ALEVÍN
PLACA FED REGIONAL A LA FAMILIA ROMERO (
PEPE ROMERO HABLANDO
PEPE ROMER HABLANDO 2
ÁLVARO_MORENO_FINALISTA_BENJAMÍN
ALBERTO GARCIA FINALISTA JUNIOR
CARLA_LOPEZ_FINALISTA_BENJAMÍN
CLAUDIA TRAPERO FINALISTA INFANTIL
DIEGO ZARCO FINALISTA INFANTIL
JUGADORES CENA 2
JUGADURES EN LA CENA 1
LAURA SANZ FINALISTA JUNIOR
MARIO_VIANA_CAMPEÓN_ALEVÍN_(RECOGE_PADRE
ALBERTO GARCIA Y JUAN MA PLAZA
CARLA_GLEZ_PULGARÍN_Y_PADRE
CARLA Y MANOLO HORTA
RAÚL_QUINTANA_Y_MARIO_VIANA
VICTORIA_BRIÑAS,_PADRE_Y_AFICIONADO
VICTOR_VÁLLEZ_Y_ALBERTO_MORENO
VICTORIA_BRIÑAS_Y_CLAUDIA_TRAPERO
VICTORIA_BRIÑAS_EN_JUEGO
PATRICIA Y CAROLINA
PATRICIA_MUÑOZ_Y_RAQUEL_CARRETERO
SOFIA FUENTES Y LAURA SANZ
BORJA GALLEGO Y ALBERTO MORENO
JUEZ ARBITRO MIGUEL ESPINOSA
Mª_CRUZ,_CLAUDIA,_PAOLA_Y_CARLA
Mª_CRUZ_NARANJO_Y_CLAUDIA_TRAPERO
FERMÍN_TOLEDO_Y_RAÚL_QUINTANA
PAOLA_GINER_Y_CARLA_GLEZ_PULGARÍN
RICARDO_MORALEDA_Y_VICTOR_VÁLLEZ
ALEJANDRA_MARTÍN_Y_VIR._MADUEÑO
BORJA_GALLEGO_Y_ALBERTO_GARCÍA
JAVIER GUERRERO Y ALBERTO MORENO
MIGUEL ESPINOSA Y JUAN MA PLAZA
PACO DELGADO Y DIEGO ZARCO
ALEJANDRA_MARTÍN_Y_VIR._MADUEÑO
ALBERTO_GARCÍA_Y_DIEGO_ZARCO
ALBERTO_MORENO_Y_SERGIO_MUÑOZ
BORJA GALLEGO Y PEDRO RUIZ
BELTRÁN_ONTANAYA_Y_EDU_ROMERO
JUAN_MA_PLAZA_Y_JOSÉ_LUIS_VALIENTE
JOVENES AFICIONADOS
PABLO_PEÑALVO_Y_JAVIER_GUERRERO
PABLO Y PACO
MIGUEL ESPINOSA Y CARLOS RUEDA
SOFIA_FUENTES_Y_VICTORIA_BRIÑAS
PAOLA Y CLAUDIA
MIGUEL Y ALBERTO
PRENSA
PRENSA 1.JPG
PRENSA 2.JPG
PRENSA 3.JPG

Noticia: José Manuel Puebla Solano